Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
Information and Recruiting Presentation for FRMS | |
Information and Recruiting Presentation for FRMS | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Room 119
Frederick Police Activity League (PAL) - Youth Mentoring with Officers and community members | |
Frederick Police Activity League (PAL) - Youth Mentoring with Officers and community members | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Room B115
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Turf
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Middletown |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 3 and workshop 3 | |
Session 3 and workshop 3 | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium - Artificial Turf
Soccer Practice | |
Soccer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
Room 208
| |
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Room B115
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Heritage Room
CBE Mastery Tracking Workgroup | |
CBE Mastery Tracking Workgroup | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 306
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 3 and workshop 3 | |
Session 3 and workshop 3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:15am- 11:30am |
Heritage Room
Finding Your Passion - Session Seven | |
Finding Your Passion - Session Seven | ||
10:15am- 10:55am |
Cadet Cafe
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Room B115
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Room 119
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. South Carroll |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. South Carroll |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. South Carroll |
4:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auditorium
Valley Elementary performance of Aladdin | |
Valley Elementary performance of Aladdin | ||
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Smithsburg |
5:30pm | vs. Smithsburg | |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Smithsburg |
7:00pm | vs. Smithsburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium - Artificial Turf
Western Maryland Youth Lacrosse Conference |
Western Maryland Youth Lacrosse Conference | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Urbana |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Urbana
Urbana Invite |
Urbana Invite | ||
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbana |
11:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Main Gym
|
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbana |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Date Changed to 04-11-20) | vs. Great Mills
Game 3: Consolation game (Stadium) 2:00-2:30pm Loser of game 1 Vs. Loser of game 2 Game 4: Championship game (Stadium) 4:00- 4:30pm Winner of game 1 Vs. Winner of game 2 |
Game 3: Consolation game (Stadium) 2:00-2:30pm Loser of game 1 Vs. Loser of game 2 Game 4: Championship game (Stadium) 4:00- 4:30pm Winner of game 1 Vs. Winner of game 2 | ||
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbana |
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Urbana |
4:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auditorium
Valley Elementary performance of Aladdin | |
Valley Elementary performance of Aladdin | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stadium - Artificial Turf
Western Maryland Youth Lacrosse Conference |
Western Maryland Youth Lacrosse Conference |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Media Center
Little Lights Child Development Center | |
Little Lights Child Development Center | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Room B115
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Walkersville |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Walkersville |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Walkersville |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brunswick |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
7:00am- 10:15am |
Media Center Computer Lab
FCC testing of EL students | |
FCC testing of EL students | ||
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
12:45pm- 2:15pm |
Media Center Computer Lab
FCC Testing of EL Students | |
FCC Testing of EL Students | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Room B115
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brunswick |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brunswick |