Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Media Center
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Think Tank - Rm 348
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Cadet Cafe
Culinary Creativity - Chopped Competition | |
Culinary Creativity - Chopped Competition | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room B115
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:20am- 10:55am |
Media Center
Deborah Frye - Lead Forensic Investigator | |
Deborah Frye - Lead Forensic Investigator | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Heritage Room
| |
10:20am- 11:30am |
Collaboration Room 312
Walter Hubert | |
Walter Hubert | ||
12:45pm- 3:00pm |
Heritage Room
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Cadet Cafe
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
5:30pm | vs. Walkersville | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Walkersville |
7:00pm | vs. Walkersville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
Plamondon Hospitality Partners | |
Plamondon Hospitality Partners | ||
10:15am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
| |
10:20am- 10:55am |
Commons Area
Dance practice | |
Dance practice | ||
1:15pm- 2:15pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:15pm- 9:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
more.. Event times - 4:30-7:30 pm | |
Event times - 4:30-7:30 pm | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
3:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBA |
3:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBA
Terry Baker Invitational |
Terry Baker Invitational | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Walkersville |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Walkersville |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Walkersville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
more.. Event times - 9:00 am - 1:00 pm | |
Event times - 9:00 am - 1:00 pm | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. New Hope Academy
IAABO Challenge |
IAABO Challenge | ||
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:15am- 11:15am |
Media Center
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 117
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Linganore |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Linganore |