Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Front Lawn
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. C Milton Wright
State Quarter Finals |
State Quarter Finals | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson
Varsity Cheering at the JV Football Game |
Varsity Cheering at the JV Football Game | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date changed from 10-30-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Tennis Courts
| |
11:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Media Center
|
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium - Artificial Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
(Postponed) |
Room 318
Maria D. Herrera - Resources and being Successful in School |
Maria D. Herrera - Resources and being Successful in School | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
K9 and Patrol Officer Career | |
K9 and Patrol Officer Career | ||
10:20am- 11:30am |
Media Center
Ashlyn Terry, Full Sail University - Video game design | |
Ashlyn Terry, Full Sail University - Video game design | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 119
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
119
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. North Hagerstown |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Think Tank - Rm 348
| |
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Room 302
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 119
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
Cheer practice | |
Cheer practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
Keller Williams Realty Centre | |
Keller Williams Realty Centre | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Heritage Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Collaboration Room 312
Rainbow of Love Recovery Foundation | |
Rainbow of Love Recovery Foundation | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 117
Korbin Shoemaker assisting instructors using 3D printers (instruction times 3:45-5:45pm) | |
Korbin Shoemaker assisting instructors using 3D printers (instruction times 3:45-5:45pm) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Heritage Room
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 119
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room B115
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cardio Room
| |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 214
Meeting for members to discuss upcoming season. | |
Meeting for members to discuss upcoming season. | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
STULZ ATS | |
STULZ ATS | ||
10:20am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
| |
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Room 302
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Room 302
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Heritage Room
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cadet Cafe
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 119
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Ceremony 6:00-7:30 pm | |
Ceremony 6:00-7:30 pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. Session 2 and Workshop 2 | |
Session 2 and Workshop 2 |