Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
7:30am- 8:50am |
Cafeteria
| |
8:30am- 10:15am |
Media Center
BB&T Bank | |
BB&T Bank | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Auditorium
College Visit - 10:00-11:00 am | |
College Visit - 10:00-11:00 am | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Oakdale | |
3:30pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson | |
5:30pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson | |
5:45pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. | |
6:45pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson | |
7:00pm | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Collaboration Room 312
Sebastian Chai-onn - Burn Day Challenge with UMD's A. James Clark School's Department of Fire Protection | |
Sebastian Chai-onn - Burn Day Challenge with UMD's A. James Clark School's Department of Fire Protection | ||
10:15am- 11:00am |
Media Center
Dual Enrollment Information Session One | |
Dual Enrollment Information Session One | ||
10:20am- 10:55am |
Heritage Room
Meeting with students | |
Meeting with students | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Collaboration Room 312
Wells Fargo | |
Wells Fargo | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 119
Korbin Shoemaker assisting instructors using 3D printers (instruction times 3:45-5:45pm) | |
Korbin Shoemaker assisting instructors using 3D printers (instruction times 3:45-5:45pm) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
6:00pm | vs. Middletown | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Middletown |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
8:55am- 10:15am |
Commons Area
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Heritage Room
Finding Your Passion 1 | |
Finding Your Passion 1 | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
| |
10:20am- 10:55am |
Collaboration Room 312
Frederick Keys Baseball | |
Frederick Keys Baseball | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 3:40pm |
Room 216
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Heritage Room
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:40pm- 3:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Middletown |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Media Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Linganore | |
5:30pm | vs. Linganore | |
5:45pm | vs. Linganore | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. | |
6:45pm | vs. Linganore | |
7:00pm | vs. Linganore |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
1:15pm- 2:15pm |
Room 117
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 117
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Middletown | |
7:00pm | vs. Middletown
Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Tennis Courts
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am- 10:15am |
Entire Building
| |
9:45am- 11:15am |
Entire Building
Class of 1959 | |
Class of 1959 | ||
10:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Band Field
more.. |
11:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium - Artificial Turf
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Collaboration Room 312
| |
10:20am- 10:55am |
Auditorium
Audra Jacob and Kristen Daly - CTC programs | |
Audra Jacob and Kristen Daly - CTC programs | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Band Field
| |
2:00pm | vs. Catoctin | |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Media Center
| |
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room B158
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm | vs. Urbana | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cardio Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room B147
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Lawn/Band Field
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:30pm | vs. South Hagerstown 1 | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | vs. South Hagerstown 1 |
5:30pm | vs. South Hagerstown 1 | |
6:00pm- 9:45pm |
Room 301
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
119
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. South Hagerstown 1 |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | vs. South Hagerstown 1 |