Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:00am- 10:45am |
Weight Room
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Quince Orchard | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
Consolation Game 1:00 Championship 3:00 | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Francis Scott Key |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00pm
| vs. TBA
@ P.G. Co. Sports Complex
Friends of Indoor Track Invite |
Friends of Indoor Track Invite | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBA
@ P.G. Co. Sports Complex
Friends of Indoor Track Invite |
Friends of Indoor Track Invite | ||
12:00pm | Reservoir vs. TBA
Watkins Mills vs Reservoir Girls JV | |
Watkins Mills vs Reservoir Girls JV | ||
1:15pm | North County vs. TBA
Watkins Mill vs North County Boys' JV | |
Watkins Mill vs North County Boys' JV | ||
2:30pm | South Carroll vs. TBA
Oakdale vs South Carrol Girls JV | |
Oakdale vs South Carrol Girls JV | ||
3:45pm | South Hagerstown 1 vs. TBA
Clarksburg vs South Hagerstown Boys' JV | |
Clarksburg vs South Hagerstown Boys' JV | ||
5:00pm | Bethesda-Chevy Chase vs. TBA
Linganore vs Besthsda Chevy Chase | |
Linganore vs Besthsda Chevy Chase | ||
5:00pm | vs. Quince Orchard | |
6:15pm | Quince Orchard vs. TBA
Urbana vs Quince Orchard | |
Urbana vs Quince Orchard | ||
7:30pm | vs. Westminster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
12:00pm | Linganore vs. TBA
Quince Orchard vs Linganore JV | |
Quince Orchard vs Linganore JV | ||
1:15pm | South Carroll vs. TBA
South vs Reservoir Girls JV | |
South vs Reservoir Girls JV | ||
2:30pm | Urbana vs. TBA
Watkins Mills vs. Urbana JV | |
Watkins Mills vs. Urbana JV | ||
3:00pm | vs. Clarksburg | |
3:45pm | Clarksburg vs. TBA
North County vs Clarksburg Boys' JV | |
North County vs Clarksburg Boys' JV | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. North Point
@ Washington Armory
Patsy Mink Bracket Court 1 | |
Patsy Mink Bracket Court 1 | ||
5:00pm | Oakdale vs. TBA
Westminster vs Oakdale Girls JV | |
Westminster vs Oakdale Girls JV | ||
6:15pm | Watkins Mill1 vs. TBA
South Hagerstown vs Watkins Mills Boys' JV | |
South Hagerstown vs Watkins Mills Boys' JV | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bethesda-Chevy Chase |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Washington Armory
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Washington Armory
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
10:00am- 10:45am |
Weight Room
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Championship 3:00