Skip to content
Oakdale
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 8:50am
PARCC
@B106
PARCC Retesters
10:15am - 11:00am
NHS Meeting
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Oakdale High School
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Oakdale High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Oakdale High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Oakdale High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Oakdale High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Oakdale High School
Softball Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
StartUp Frederick
@Auditorium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Gov. Thomas Johnson High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Cafeteria
Senior Night
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Cafeteria
Senior Night
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gov. Thomas Johnson High School
2
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:55am - 10:15am
PARCC
@B106
Algebra 1 Retesters
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@B200
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Linganore High School
5:00 Oakdale v Urbana/ 6:15 Urbana v Linganore/ 7:30 Oakdale v Linganore
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Urbana High School
OHS @ 5:00/LHS @ 7:30
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakdale High School
Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakdale High School
Stadium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Recital Practice
@Auditorium
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
3
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:55am - 10:15am
PARCC
@B106
Algebra 1 Retesters
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Linganore High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Linganore High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Gov. Thomas Johnson High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Gov. Thomas Johnson High School
7:00pm
Dance Recital
@Auditorium
4
10:00am - 4:00pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hood College
Middletown vs Tuscarora
3:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hood College
Middletown vs Urbana
5
9:00am - 12:30pm
Mason Dixon Soccer League
@Auxiliary Turf Field
10:00am - 3:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
6
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@B200
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:55am - 10:15am
PARCC
@B106
Algebra 1 Retesters
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Frederick High School
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Frederick High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakdale High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakdale High School
Tennis Courts
7
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@Media Center-B238
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
6:30pm - 7:30pm
PTSA
@Media Center-B238
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
8
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
10:15am - 11:00am
NHS Meeting
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Frederick High School
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Frederick High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Outdoor Track - Pasta Party
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Safe and Sane Meeting
@Media Center-B238
9
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@B200
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 8:30pm
EIA Year 1 End-of-Year Celebration
(Postponed)
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@Media Center-B238
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Urbana High School
JV County Championships
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
3:30pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Urbana High School
JV County Championships
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Urbana Middle School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Urbana High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
10
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
11:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
11:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
7:00pm - 10:30pm
PROM
@ Clarion Inn
11
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
9:00am - 2:00pm
TERR
@Softball Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Boys Lacrosse Lunch
@Cafeteria
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Oakdale High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Oakdale High School
Stadium
12
8:00am - 5:00pm
FC Frederick
@Stadium
9:00am - 12:30pm
Mason Dixon Soccer League
@Auxiliary Turf Field
10:00am - 3:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
13
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@B200
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Winters Mill High School
14
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@Media Center-B238
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Century High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Winters Mill High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
15
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Signing and Recognition Day
@Gymnasium
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Oakdale High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Oakdale High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Century High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TERR
@Softball Field
16
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 11:30am
Pre-School Field Day
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@Media Center-B238
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 9:30pm
FFAB
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND BOOSTERS Mtg
@Band Room
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
17
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Testing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
10:20am - 10:55am
SGA
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Oakdale High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Oakdale High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Middletown High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Middletown High School
18
8:00am - 12:00pm
FOOTBALL
@A118
9:00am - 12:00pm
FOOTBALL
@Auxiliary Turf Field
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Baker Park Tennis Courts
2:00pm - 4:00pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
TERR
@Softball Field
19
9:00am - 12:30pm
Mason Dixon Soccer League
@Auxiliary Turf Field
10:00am - 3:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
12:15pm - 10:00pm
FRYO
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
20
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
12:45pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TERR
@Softball Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Booster
@Media Center-B238
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
21
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
7:30am - 11:30am
Pre-School Graduation
@B200
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
12:45pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@B200
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
LOUL
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MCN
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
22
7:30am - 2:30pm
AP Testing
@B200
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
12:45pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
English 10 PARCC
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Safe and Sane Meeting
@Media Center-B238
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick
@Auxiliary Turf Field
23
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Wilde Lake
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Wilde Lake
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
12:30pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@B200
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Morgan State
3:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Morgan State
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
7:00pm - 8:15pm
OGB
@Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym
24
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
12:30pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
25
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Wilde Lake
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Wilde Lake
10:00am
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Morgan State
10:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Morgan State
26
10:00am - 3:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
27
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
28
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
7:30am - 9:00am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
8:00am - 11:30am
Graduation Practice
@Gymnasium
9:05am - 10:35am
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
10:40am - 12:40pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
12:30pm - 2:15pm
PARCC
@
Multiple Location
Algebra 1
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@B200
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Oakdale Football
@Auxiliary Turf Field
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick Soccer
@Stadium
29
PARCC
Make-Up Testing
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:00am - 9:30am
Graduation Practice
@Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Salute to Seniors Awards Program
@Auditorium
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Oakdale Football
@Auxiliary Turf Field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Outdoor Track & Field Banquet
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Outdoor Track & Field Banquet
@Auditorium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Safe and Sane Meeting
@Media Center-B238
8:00pm - 9:30pm
FC Frederick Soccer
@Stadium
30
PARCC
Make-Up Testing
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
8:00am - 11:00am
Graduation Practice
@Auditorium
10:15am - 11:00am
SET Tutoring Center
@Cafeteria
2:15pm - 3:30pm
After School Study Den
@B200
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Soccer
@Weight Room
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Oakdale Football
@Auxiliary Turf Field
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Heartbreakers
@Softball Field
31
7:30am - 8:50am
Dance Class
@Auditorium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Graduation
@ Mt. St. Mary's
9:00pm
Safe n Sane
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?