Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Auditorium
| |
7:30am- 8:50am |
B106
PARCC Retesters | |
PARCC Retesters | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
B200
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Brunswick | |
4:30pm | vs. Brunswick | |
4:30pm | vs. Brunswick
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:30pm | vs. Brunswick
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Auditorium
| |
7:30am- 8:50am |
B106
PARCC Retesters | |
PARCC Retesters | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
B149
| |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
B200
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Tuscarora |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-26-19) | vs. Frederick |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Frederick |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym | |
Boys Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Auditorium
| |
7:30am- 8:50am |
B106
PARCC Retesters | |
PARCC Retesters | ||
10:15am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. TBA |
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Urbana | |
4:00pm | vs. Urbana | |
4:30pm | vs. Urbana | |
4:30pm | vs. Urbana | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-01-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 03-22-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Auditorium
| |
8:55am- 10:15am |
B106
Algebra 1 Retesters | |
Algebra 1 Retesters | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
B200
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 Oakdale v Urbana/ 6:15 Urbana v Linganore/ 7:30 Oakdale v Linganore |
5:00 Oakdale v Urbana/ 6:15 Urbana v Linganore/ 7:30 Oakdale v Linganore | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. OHS @ 5:00/LHS @ 7:30 |
OHS @ 5:00/LHS @ 7:30 | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Middletown |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Open Gym | |
Boys Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:50am |
Auditorium
| |
8:55am- 10:15am |
B106
Algebra 1 Retesters | |
Algebra 1 Retesters | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Linganore |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Linganore |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Auxiliary Turf Field
| |
1:00pm | Middletown vs. TBA
Middletown vs Tuscarora | |
Middletown vs Tuscarora | ||
3:00pm | Middletown vs. TBA
Middletown vs Urbana | |
Middletown vs Urbana |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:30pm |
Auxiliary Turf Field
| |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Softball Field
|