Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
B200
| |
2:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
D149
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
A212
| |
5:30pm | vs. Brunswick | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brunswick |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Brunswick |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Media Center-B238
| |
7:00pm | vs. Brunswick | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brunswick |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
D149
more.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Walkersville |
4:15pm- 8:00pm | Frederick County Courthouse | |
Frederick County Courthouse | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. TBA
JV Invite #3 |
JV Invite #3 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. TBA
HCC HS "B" Developmental Meet #3 |
HCC HS "B" Developmental Meet #3 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Boonsboro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
B200
| |
2:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
D149
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:45pm |
A212
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Walkersville |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Walkersville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:55am- 10:15am |
B200
| |
10:20am- 10:55am |
B200
| |
2:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
D149
more.. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Tuscarora |
5:30pm | vs. Tuscarora | |
5:30pm | vs. Tuscarora | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Tuscarora |
7:00pm | vs. Tuscarora | |
7:00pm | vs. Tuscarora |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Montgomery Invitational | |
Montgomery Invitational | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
A100
more.. | |
12:30pm | vs. Winters Mill | |
1:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. TBA
Warrior Invitational |
Warrior Invitational | ||
1:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. TBA
Warrior Invite |
Warrior Invite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
10:45am- 1:00pm |
B200
| |
2:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
D149
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-16-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-16-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-21-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-16-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-16-19) | vs. Gov. Thomas Johnson |
10:45pm |
B200
|